Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Hans-Peter Zaugg
Hans-Peter Zaugg
Hans-Peter Zaugg
Nickname:Bidu
Date of Birth:Dec 2, 1952 (Age 62)
Place of Birth:Suiza
Nationality:Switzerland
Height:177 cm.
Weight:76 Kg.
Position:Manager/Coach
Squad Number:-