Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Henrik Larsson
Henrik Larsson
Henrik Larsson
Nickname:Henke
Date of Birth:Sep 20, 1971 (Age 42)
Place of Birth:Helsingborg
Nationality:Sweden
Height:178 cm.
Weight:75 Kg.
Position:Striker
Squad Number:-