Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Musa Eltayeb

Musa Eltayeb
Musa Eltayeb
Full Name: Mosa El Tayeb El Nour
Nickname:Musa El-Zoma
Date of Birth:Jun 15, 1984 (Age 33)
Place of Birth:Sudan
Nationality:Sudan
Position:Defender
Squad Number: 3
 

Musa Eltayeb Statistics

Musa Eltayeb – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC