Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Fernando Morientes Player Profile

Fernando Morientes Player Profile
Fernando Morientes
Nickname:Nando, El Moro
Date of Birth:May 4, 1976 (Age 41)
Place of Birth:Cáceres
Nationality: Spain
Height:186 cm.
Weight:79 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number:-