Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Losada

Losada
Losada
Full Name: Roberto Losada Rodriguez
Nickname:Chino
Date of Birth:Oct 25, 1976 (Age 40)
Nationality:Spain
Height:179 cm.
Weight:75 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: 20
 

Losada Statistics

Losada – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC