Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Diego Rivas Player Profile

Diego Rivas Player Profile
Diego Rivas
Full Name: Diego Rivas Gutiérrez
Nickname:El Toro Blanco
Date of Birth:Apr 27, 1980 (Age 37)
Place of Birth:Ciudad Real
Nationality: Spain
Height:180 cm.
Weight:80 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number:19