Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Edgar Player Profile

Edgar Player Profile
Edgar
Full Name: edgar badia guardiola
Nickname:إيدجار باديا
Date of Birth:Feb 12, 1992 (Age 24)
Nationality: Spain
Height:181 cm.
Weight:76 Kg.
Position:Goalkeeper
Squad Number:-