Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Esteban Vigo, Spain International

Esteban Vigo, Spain International
Esteban Vigo
Full Name: Esteban Vigo Benítez
Nickname:Boquerón Esteban
Date of Birth:Jan 17, 1955 (Age 62)
Place of Birth:Vélez, Málaga
Nationality: Spain
Height:178 cm.
Weight:76 Kg.
Position:Manager/Coach
Squad Number: -
Club Team: -
 

Esteban Vigo, Spain Statistics

Esteban Vigo – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC