Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Gregorio Manzano Player Profile

Gregorio Manzano Player Profile
Gregorio Manzano
Full Name: Gregorio Manzano Ballesteros
Nickname:Goyo
Date of Birth:Mar 11, 1956 (Age 61)
Place of Birth:Bailén, Jaén
Nationality: Spain
Height:178 cm.
Weight:76 Kg.
Position:Manager/Coach
Squad Number:-