Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Ismael

Ismael
Ismael
Full Name: Ismael Barragán Ruiz
Nickname:إسماعيل
Date of Birth:Feb 6, 1986 (Age 31)
Place of Birth:Sevilla
Nationality:Spain
Position:Defender
Squad Number: 5
 

Ismael Statistics

Ismael – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC