Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Contreras

Contreras
Contreras
Full Name:
Nickname:Coque
Date of Birth:Jan 7, 1972 (Age 44)
Place of Birth:Madrid
Nationality:Spain
Height:180 cm.
Weight:78 Kg.
Position:Goalkeeper
Squad Number: -
 

Contreras Statistics

Contreras – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals P. Saves YC RC
Transfer Zone Up Close
Date From To Amount
August 3, 2007
from Betis to Cadiz Loan
Contreras Transfer Zone