Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Serrán
Serrán
Serrán
Full Name: Alberto Serrán Polo
Nickname:Albert Serrán
Date of Birth:Jul 17, 1984 (Age 30)
Place of Birth:Barcelona
Nationality:Spain
Height:183 cm.
Weight:81 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number:3