Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Raúl Player Profile

Raúl Player Profile
Raúl
Full Name: Raúl González Blanco
Nickname:El Ángel de Madrid
Date of Birth:Jun 27, 1977 (Age 40)
Place of Birth:Madrid
Nationality: Spain
Height:182 cm.
Weight:73 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number:7