Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Iker Casillas
Iker Casillas
Iker Casillas
Full Name: Iker Casillas Fernández
Nickname:San Iker
Date of Birth:May 20, 1981 (Age 33)
Place of Birth:Móstoles
Nationality:Spain
Height:185 cm.
Weight:74 Kg.
Position:Goalkeeper
Squad Number:1
National Team Page: Spain