Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Carlos Marchena Player Profile

Carlos Marchena Player Profile
Carlos Marchena
Full Name: Carlos Marchena López
Nickname:El Mataor de Sevilla
Date of Birth:Jul 31, 1979 (Age 37)
Place of Birth:Las Cabezas de San Juan, Sevilla
Nationality: Spain
Height:183 cm.
Weight:78 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number:24