Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Reyes
Reyes
Reyes
Full Name: José Antonio Reyes
Nickname:Perla
Date of Birth:Sep 1, 1983 (Age 31)
Place of Birth:Utrera, Sevilla
Nationality:Spain
Height:175 cm.
Weight:71 Kg.
Position:Striker
Squad Number:21