Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Lafita Player Profile

Lafita Player Profile
Lafita
Full Name: Ángel Lafita Castillo
Nickname:Lince
Date of Birth:Aug 7, 1984 (Age 32)
Place of Birth:Zaragoza
Nationality: Spain
Height:186 cm.
Weight:70 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number:17