Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

De Lucas, Spain International

De Lucas, Spain International
De Lucas
Full Name: Enrique De Lucas Martí­nez
Nickname:德卢卡斯
Date of Birth:Aug 17, 1978 (Age 38)
Place of Birth:Hospitalet
Nationality: Spain
Height:175 cm.
Weight:68 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: -
Club Team: -
 

De Lucas, Spain Statistics

De Lucas – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC