Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Han-Guk Lee

Han-Guk Lee
Han-Guk Lee
Full Name: Han Kuk Lee
Nickname:ปาร์ค
Date of Birth:Dec 18, 1987 (Age 29)
Place of Birth:South Korea
Nationality:South Korea
Height:178 cm.
Weight:73 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: 13
 

Han-Guk Lee Statistics

Han-Guk Lee – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC