Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Hyun-Jun Suk
Hyun-Jun Suk
Hyun-Jun Suk
Full Name: Hyun-Jun Suk
Nickname:Bruce Lee
Date of Birth:Jun 29, 1991 (Age 23)
Place of Birth:Chungju City
Nationality:South Korea
Height:191 cm.
Position:Striker
Squad Number:-