Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Thabiso Khumalo
Thabiso Khumalo
Thabiso Khumalo
Nickname:Boyzzz
Date of Birth:Oct 27, 1980 (Age 33)
Place of Birth:Soweto, South Africa
Nationality:South Africa
Position:Striker
Squad Number: -
 
Thabiso Khumalo – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC