Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Katlego Mphela Player Profile

Katlego Mphela Player Profile
Katlego Mphela
Nickname:Killer
Date of Birth:Nov 29, 1984 (Age 32)
Place of Birth:Brits
Nationality: South Africa
Height:183 cm.
Weight:70 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number:9