Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Lawrence Siphiwe Tshabalala
Lawrence Siphiwe Tshabalala
Lawrence Siphiwe Tshabalala
Nickname:Shabba
Date of Birth:Sep 25, 1984 (Age 30)
Place of Birth:Soweto
Nationality:South Africa
Height:170 cm.
Weight:72 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number:8