Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Benjamin Totori
Benjamin Totori
Benjamin Totori
Nickname:Benji
Date of Birth:Feb 20, 1986 (Age 29)
Nationality:Somalia
Height:167 cm.
Weight:61 Kg.
Position:Striker
Squad Number:9
National Team Page: Solomon Islands