Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Filip Kiss Player Profile

Filip Kiss Player Profile
Filip Kiss
Nickname:菲臘基斯
Date of Birth:Oct 13, 1990 (Age 26)
Nationality: Slovakia
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number:-
National Team Page: Slovakia