Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

S. Ishak Player Profile

S. Ishak Player Profile
S. Ishak
Full Name: Mohammad Shahril bin Ishak
Nickname:Shahril Ishak
Date of Birth:Jan 23, 1984 (Age 33)
Place of Birth:Singapore
Nationality: Singapore
Height:173 cm.
Weight:68 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number:17
National Team Page: Singapore