Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

S. Ishak, Singapore International

S. Ishak, Singapore International
S. Ishak
Full Name: Mohammad Shahril bin Ishak
Nickname:Shahril Ishak
Date of Birth:Jan 23, 1984 (Age 32)
Place of Birth:Singapore
Nationality: Singapore
Height:173 cm.
Weight:68 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: 17
Club Team: -
 

S. Ishak, Singapore Statistics

S. Ishak – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Asia - Asean Football Championship (AFF) Singapore 2 0 0 0 0
Asia - Asian Cup Singapore 0 0 0 0 0
International Friendlies Singapore 0 0 0 0 0
World Cup Qualification - Asia Singapore 0 0 0 0 0
PREMIER LEAGUE ASIA TROPHY Singapore Selection 1 0 0 0 0