Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Julius Gibrilla Wobay Player Profile

Julius Gibrilla Wobay Player Profile
Julius Gibrilla Wobay
Nickname:Gibo
Date of Birth:May 19, 1984 (Age 32)
Place of Birth: Freetown
Nationality: Sierra Leone
Height:178 cm.
Weight:69 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number:-