Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Miroslav Djukic, Serbia International

Miroslav Djukic, Serbia International
Miroslav Djukic
Full Name: Miroslav Djukic
Nickname:Yuki
Date of Birth:Feb 19, 1966 (Age 50)
Place of Birth:Šabac, Serbia
Nationality: Serbia
Height:185 cm.
Weight:82 Kg.
Position:Manager/Coach
Squad Number: -
Club Team: -
 

Miroslav Djukic, Serbia Statistics

Miroslav Djukic – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC