Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Pape N'Diaye
Pape N'Diaye
Pape N'Diaye
Nickname:Latyr
Date of Birth:Apr 4, 1985 (Age 31)
Nationality:Senegal
Height:188 cm.
Weight:79 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: 29
 
Pape N'Diaye – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Inter Island Clup Gresik United 3 1 0 1 0