Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Mohamed Sarr Player Profile

Mohamed Sarr Player Profile
Mohamed Sarr
Nickname:Momo
Date of Birth:Dec 23, 1983 (Age 33)
Place of Birth:Dakar
Nationality: Senegal
Height:189 cm.
Weight:86 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number:23