Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Mamadou Niang
Mamadou Niang
Mamadou Niang
Nickname:El Toro
Date of Birth:Oct 13, 1979 (Age 35)
Place of Birth:Matam
Nationality:Senegal
Height:179 cm.
Weight:85 Kg.
Position:Striker
Squad Number:-