Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Ahmed Al-Fraidi Player Profile

Ahmed Al-Fraidi Player Profile
Ahmed Al-Fraidi
Nickname:A. Al-Fraidi
Date of Birth:Jan 29, 1988 (Age 29)
Nationality: Saudi Arabia
Position:Defender
Squad Number:-