Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Aleksei Gasilin
Aleksei Gasilin
Aleksei Gasilin
Nickname:أليكسي جاسيلين
Date of Birth:Mar 1, 1996 (Age 20)
Nationality:Russia
Position:Striker
Squad Number: -
 
Aleksei Gasilin – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC