Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Pavel Pogrebnyak
Pavel Pogrebnyak
Pavel Pogrebnyak
Nickname:Papo
Date of Birth:Nov 8, 1983 (Age 30)
Place of Birth:Moskau
Nationality:Russia
Height:183 cm.
Weight:76 Kg.
Position:Striker
Squad Number:29