Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Mohammed Jeedo, Qatar International

Mohammed Jeedo, Qatar International
Mohammed Jeedo
Full Name: Mohammed Al Sayed Abdulmottalib
Nickname:Jeddo
Date of Birth:Jan 27, 1987 (Age 30)
Place of Birth:Dukhan, Qatar
Nationality: Qatar
Height:184 cm.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: -
Club Team: El Jaish
 

Mohammed Jeedo, Qatar Statistics

Mohammed Jeedo – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Indian National Team Friendlies Qatar 1 0 0 0 0