Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

José Mourinho Player Profile

José Mourinho Player Profile
José Mourinho
Full Name: José Mário dos Santos Mourinho Félix
Nickname:Mou, The Special One
Date of Birth:Jan 26, 1963 (Age 53)
Place of Birth:Setúbal
Nationality: Portugal
Height:177 cm.
Weight:74 Kg.
Position:Manager/Coach
Squad Number:-