Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Jakub Blaszczykowski
Jakub Blaszczykowski
Jakub Blaszczykowski
Nickname:Kuba
Date of Birth:Dec 14, 1985 (Age 29)
Place of Birth:Czestochowa (Polen)
Nationality:Poland
Height:175 cm.
Weight:71 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number:16
National Team Page: Poland