Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Amilton Jair Prado
Amilton Jair Prado
Amilton Jair Prado
Nickname:Cholo
Date of Birth:May 6, 1979 (Age 35)
Place of Birth:Lima
Nationality:Peru
Height:177 cm.
Weight:72 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: -
 
Amilton Jair Prado – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Copa Sudamericana Club Inti Gas 2 0 0 0 0
Peru - Torneo Descentralizado Club Inti Gas 27 1 0 4 0
WCQ 2014 (Concacaf) Club Inti Gas 0 0 0 0 0