Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Ismodes

Ismodes
Ismodes
Full Name: Damián Ismodes
Nickname:Damicho
Date of Birth:Mar 10, 1989 (Age 27)
Place of Birth:Lima
Nationality:Peru
Height:180 cm.
Weight:75 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
 

Ismodes Statistics

Ismodes – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Transfer Zone Up Close
Contract Expires:
Jun 29, 2011
Date From To Amount
December 24, 2010
from Racing to Club Universitario de Deportes Loan
February 1, 2009
from Racing to Eibar Loan
January 30, 2008
from Sporting Cristal to Racing Undisclosed
 
Squad