Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Roberto Jiménez

Roberto Jiménez
Roberto Jiménez
Full Name: Roberto Carlos Jiménez Jiménez
Nickname:Malingas
Date of Birth:Apr 17, 1983 (Age 34)
Nationality:Peru
Position:Forward
Squad Number: -
 

Roberto Jiménez Statistics

Roberto Jiménez – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Peru - Primera División Alianza Atletico 7 1 0 0 0