Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
D. Sánchez
D. Sánchez
D. Sánchez
Full Name: Daniel Alonso Sanchez
Nickname:Dany
Date of Birth:May 2, 1990 (Age 24)
Place of Birth:Lima
Nationality:Peru
Height:170 cm.
Weight:69 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
 
D. Sánchez – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC