Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Víctor Rossel

Víctor Rossel
Víctor Rossel
Full Name: Victor Alfonso Rossel Del Mar
Nickname:Pituquito
Date of Birth:Nov 5, 1985 (Age 31)
Place of Birth:Lima
Nationality:Peru
Height:179 cm.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: -
 

Víctor Rossel Statistics

Víctor Rossel – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC