Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
A. Carrillo
A. Carrillo
A. Carrillo
Full Name: André Martín Carrillo Díaz
Nickname:Culebra
Date of Birth:Jun 14, 1991 (Age 23)
Place of Birth:Lima, Peru
Nationality:Peru
Height:180 cm.
Position:Striker
Squad Number:18
National Team Page: Peru