Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
A. Carrillo
A. Carrillo
A. Carrillo
Full Name: André Martín Carrillo Díaz
Nickname:Culebra
Date of Birth:Jun 14, 1991 (Age 25)
Place of Birth:Lima, Peru
Nationality:Peru
Height:180 cm.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: -
Club Team: Benfica
 
A. Carrillo – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
World Cup Qualification (South America) Peru 2 0 1 0 0