Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
A. Carrillo
A. Carrillo
A. Carrillo
Full Name: André Martín Carrillo Díaz
Nickname:Culebra
Date of Birth:Jun 14, 1991 (Age 25)
Place of Birth:Lima, Peru
Nationality:Peru
Height:180 cm.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: 7
 
A. Carrillo – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Club Friendlies Benfica 0 0 0 0 0
Portugal - Primeira Liga Benfica 0 0 0 0 0
Portugal - Super Cup Benfica 0 0 0 0 0
Portugal - Taça da Liga Benfica 0 0 0 0 0
Taça de Portugal Benfica 0 0 0 0 0
Transfer Zone Up Close
A. Carrillo
Date From To Amount
May 6, 2011
from Alianza Lima to DNU Undisclosed
Enter the Transfer Zone