Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Marko Ciurlizza
Marko Ciurlizza
Marko Ciurlizza
Nickname:Tigre
Date of Birth:Feb 22, 1978 (Age 36)
Place of Birth:Lima
Nationality:Peru
Height:169 cm.
Weight:70 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
 
Marko Ciurlizza – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC