Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Juan José Jayo
Juan José Jayo
Juan José Jayo
Nickname:Pulpo
Date of Birth:Jan 20, 1973 (Age 42)
Place of Birth:Lima
Nationality:Peru
Height:168 cm.
Weight:68 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
 
Juan José Jayo – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC