Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
L. Trujillo
L. Trujillo
L. Trujillo
Full Name: Luis Trujillo
Nickname:Talara
Date of Birth:Jul 7, 1990 (Age 24)
Place of Birth:Talara
Nationality:Peru
Height:175 cm.
Weight:72 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: -
 
L. Trujillo – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Mexico - Apertura Club Tijuana 0 0 0 0 0
Mexico - Copa Mexico Club Tijuana 0 0 0 0 0
Mexico - Copa Mexico Dorados 1 0 0 0 0
Mexico - Liga de Ascenso Dorados 10 0 0 1 0