Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Claudio Pizarro Player Profile

Claudio Pizarro Player Profile
Claudio Pizarro
Nickname:Bombardero de los Andes
Date of Birth:Oct 3, 1978 (Age 38)
Place of Birth:Lima
Nationality: Peru
Height:184 cm.
Weight:84 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number:14